MIKROTIK 550m Multi mode, 1.25Gb, 850nM SFP Module (S-85DLC05D)

0 Review(s)
in stock

QUICK OVERVIEW

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

11,999.00

Description

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MIKROTIK 550m Multi mode, 1.25Gb, 850nM SFP Module (S-85DLC05D)”

Please wait...

Subscribe to our newsletter

Subscribe to our mailing list to get the latest updates on products and offers.