HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m Cable

0 Review(s)
in stock

QUICK OVERVIEW

Cable Length 49.21 ft
Connector on First End LC Male Network
Connector on Second End LC Male Network
Device Supported Network Device
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
  • HP DC SAN Director Switches
  • HP SN6000 Fibre Channel Switch
  • HP StorageWorks MPX200 Multifunction Router

12,500.00

Description

General Information
Product Name HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F 15M Cable
Manufacturer Part Number QK735A
Product Line Premier Flex
Product Type Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Cable Length 49.21 ft
Connector on First End LC Male Network
Connector on Second End LC Male Network
Device Supported Network Device
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
  • HP DC SAN Director Switches
  • HP SN6000 Fibre Channel Switch
  • HP StorageWorks MPX200 Multifunction Router
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification REACH
Please wait...

Subscribe to our newsletter

Subscribe to our mailing list to get the latest updates on products and offers.